CDU- Composição Atual

Descrição: 

PODER PÚBLICO 

Secretaria/órgão

Nome completo

Mandato

Secretaria Política Urbana e Licenciamento Leonardo Bacelar de Araújo (Membro nato) -  (Presidente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025  
Secretaria Política Urbana e Licenciamento Taciana Maria Sotto-Mayor Porto Chagas                           (suplente do Presidente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025  
Secretaria Política Urbana e Licenciamento Emília Márcia Teixeira Avelino (Mana)                            (titular)     29/04/2021a29/04/2025  
Secretaria Política Urbana e Licenciamento Luiza Silmira Meira                                                     (suplente)   29/04/2021a29/04/2025  
Secretaria de Finanças Maíra Rufino Fischer                         (Membro nato)           (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025   
Secretaria de Finanças Márcio Gustavo Tavares Gouveia de Carvalho          (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025 
Procuradoria Geral do Município Eugênia Giovanna Simões Inácio Cavalcanti                (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Procuradoria Geral do Município Flávia Castanheira do Nascimento                           (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Sec. de Meio Ambiente e Sustentabilidade   Carlos de Oliveira Ribeiro Filho                                   (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Sec. de Meio Ambiente e Sustentabilidade  Rômulo Campos Faria                                             (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Sec. de Infraestrutura e Habitação Ana Cláudia de Sá Carneiro Mota                                (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Sec. de Infraestrutura e Habitação Élida Dias Santos                                                    (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Sec. de  Desen. Econ, Ciência, Tec, e Inovação Rafael Ramalho Dubeux                                             (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
CTTU Taciana Maria Ferreira                                           (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Secretaria de Saneamento Érica de Araújo Moura Soares                                    (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Secretaria de Saneamento Eliana Francisca Viana                                           (suplente) 30/06/2021a30/06/2025
URB/RECIFE Tercília Vila Nova Sodré da Mota                                (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
URB/RECIFE Luana Gentil de Barros Ferreira                             (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Câmara Municipal do Recife Vereador José Neto                          (Membro nato)        (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Câmara Municipal do Recife Vereador Wilton Brito                       (Membro nato)    (suplente)  29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Câmara Municipal do Recife Vereador Davi Bernardo Muniz                                   (titular) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
Câmara Municipal do Recife Vereador  Natália Rayane Couto Barbosa (Natália de Menudo)   (suplente)  12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
Caixa Econômica Federal José Antônio da Silva                                                (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Caixa Econômica Federal Maria de Oliveira Reynaldo                                   (suplente) 08/02/2019 a 08/02/2023
Agência CONDEPE/FIDEM Sônia Coutinho Calheiros                                           (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Agência CONDEPE/FIDEM Cláudia Maria Carneiro Leal Paes Barreto            (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
MDU/UFPE Circe Maria Gama Monteiro                                       (titular) 28/05/2021 a 28/05/2025
MDU/UFPE  José de Souza Brandão Neto                              (suplente) 28/05/2021  28/05/2025  
IPHAN Cláudia Regina de Farias Rodrigues                         (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
IPHAN Marcelo de Brito Albuquerque Pontes Freitas      (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025

 

SOCIEDADE CIVIL 

Entidade/ órgão

Nome completo

Mandato

FIEPE André Callou da Cruz                                                       (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
SINDUSCON  Antonio Benévolo Carrilho                                          (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
CDL/ RECIFE Paulo José Pessoa Monteiro                                           (titular) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
CDL/ RECIFE Eduardo José Pereira de Oliveira                               (suplente) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
ACP Celso Ricardo Ribeiro dos Anjos                                      (titular) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
FEMICRO Gleyson Vitorino de Farias                                          (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
ADEMI-PE Eduardo Fernandes de Moura                                         (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
ABIH José Antônio de Lucas Simon                                     (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
CREA-PE Roberto Lemos Muniz                                                      (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
CREA-PE Adriano Antonio Lucena                                              (suplente) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
CAU-PE Rafael Amaral Tenório de Albuquerque                            (titular) 02/02/2018 a 02/02/2022
CAU-PE Ana Maria Moreira Maciel                                           (suplente) 02/02/2018 a 02/02/2022
CORECON-PE Diógenes Sócrates Robespierre de Sá                           ( titular) 13/04/2018 a 13/04/2022
CORECON-PE André Lima de Morais                                                 (suplente) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
OAB-PE Sandra Pires Barbosa                                                      (titular) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
OAB-PE Helvio Polito Lopes Filho                                             (suplente) 28/05/2021 a 28/05/2025
SAEPE Marcos Germano dos Santos Silva                                 (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
SAEPE Neide Maria Pinho Cirne                                             (suplente) 08/06/2018 a 08/06/2022
IAB –PE Vitor Araripe Freire Pacheco                                            (titular)  29/04/2021a29/04/2025
IAB –PE Melina Rattes Lima da Motta                                       (suplente)  29/04/2021a29/04/2025
Clube de Engenharia de PE Sérgio Xavier dos Santos                                                 (titular) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
Clube de Engenharia de PE André Bandeira Lopes                                                 (suplente) 12/04/2019 a 12/04/2023
FIJ Maria Lúcia da Silva                                                         (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
FIJ Aguardando indicação                                                 (suplente)                     X
MNLM José Cleto Machado de Oliveira                                      (titular) 29/04/2021a29/04/2025
MNLM Aguardando Indicação                                                (suplente)                   X
ABONG Aguardando Indicação                                                     (titular)                   X
ABONG Aguardando Indicação                                                (suplente)                   X
Fórum do Prezeis João José da Silva                                                           (titular) 07/02/2020 a 07/02/2024
Fórum do Prezeis Maria Betânia da Silva                                                (suplente) 07/02/2020 a 07/02/2024